Atl | Bis | Bro | Chu | Cle | Han | Meo | Oak | Wel | Whi | Wro | |
Atl |
0 - 7
la 12 helmi, 14:00
Atlas FC
0
Bishops Castle Town
7
|
1 - 2
la 21 elo, 15:00
Atlas FC
1
Brown Clee
2
|
3 - 1
la 23 huhti, 15:00
Atlas FC
3
Church Stretton
1
|
6 - 1
la 4 syys, 15:00
Atlas FC
6
Clee Hill
1
|
3 - 4
la 6 marras, 14:00
Atlas FC
3
Hanwood United Reserves
4
|
5 - 4
la 2 loka, 15:00
Atlas FC
5
Meole Brace
4
|
1 - 0
la 16 huhti, 15:00
Atlas FC
1
Oakengates Athletic
0
|
2 - 4
la 5 helmi, 14:00
Atlas FC
2
Wellington Amateurs Reserves
4
|
2 - 3
ke 27 huhti, 19:00
Atlas FC
2
Whitchurch Alport Reserves
3
|
1 - 1
ke 4 touko, 19:00
Atlas FC
1
Wroxeter Rovers
1
|
|
Bis |
2 - 2
la 28 elo, 15:00
Bishops Castle Town
2
Atlas FC
2
|
2 - 1
la 5 helmi, 14:00
Bishops Castle Town
2
Brown Clee
1
|
0 - 4
la 4 syys, 15:00
Bishops Castle Town
0
Church Stretton
4
|
2 - 1
la 2 loka, 15:00
Bishops Castle Town
2
Clee Hill
1
|
4 - 4
la 21 elo, 15:00
Bishops Castle Town
4
Hanwood United Reserves
4
|
2 - 1
la 12 maalis, 15:00
Bishops Castle Town
2
Meole Brace
1
|
2 - 3
la 18 syys, 15:00
Bishops Castle Town
2
Oakengates Athletic
3
|
2 - 2
la 9 huhti, 15:00
Bishops Castle Town
2
Wellington Amateurs Reserves
2
|
2 - 2
la 19 helmi, 14:00
Bishops Castle Town
2
Whitchurch Alport Reserves
2
|
1 - 0
la 26 maalis, 15:00
Bishops Castle Town
1
Wroxeter Rovers
0
|
|
Bro |
1 - 9
la 9 huhti, 15:00
Brown Clee
1
Atlas FC
9
|
3 - 0
la 5 maalis, 15:00
Brown Clee
3
Bishops Castle Town
0
|
2 - 1
la 6 marras, 14:00
Brown Clee
2
Church Stretton
1
|
4 - 2
la 15 tammi, 14:00
Brown Clee
4
Clee Hill
2
|
2 - 2
la 20 marras, 14:00
Brown Clee
2
Hanwood United Reserves
2
|
8 - 0
la 18 syys, 15:00
Brown Clee
8
Meole Brace
0
|
2 - 1
la 28 elo, 15:00
Brown Clee
2
Oakengates Athletic
1
|
2 - 2
la 16 huhti, 15:00
Brown Clee
2
Wellington Amateurs Reserves
2
|
2 - 3
la 7 touko, 15:00
Brown Clee
2
Whitchurch Alport Reserves
3
|
1 - 6
la 4 syys, 15:00
Brown Clee
1
Wroxeter Rovers
6
|
|
Chu |
5 - 1
la 7 touko, 15:00
Church Stretton
5
Atlas FC
1
|
4 - 0
la 2 huhti, 15:00
Church Stretton
4
Bishops Castle Town
0
|
3 - 0
ke 27 huhti, 19:00
Church Stretton
3
Brown Clee
0
|
6 - 1
la 28 elo, 15:00
Church Stretton
6
Clee Hill
1
|
3 - 1
la 5 maalis, 15:00
Church Stretton
3
Hanwood United Reserves
1
|
4 - 0
la 30 loka, 15:00
Church Stretton
4
Meole Brace
0
|
0 - 1
la 26 maalis, 15:00
Church Stretton
0
Oakengates Athletic
1
|
1 - 3
la 8 tammi, 14:00
Church Stretton
1
Wellington Amateurs Reserves
3
|
2 - 1
la 5 helmi, 14:00
Church Stretton
2
Whitchurch Alport Reserves
1
|
3 - 2
la 18 syys, 15:00
Church Stretton
3
Wroxeter Rovers
2
|
|
Cle |
0 - 1
la 5 maalis, 15:00
Clee Hill
0
Atlas FC
1
|
1 - 1
la 13 marras, 14:00
Clee Hill
1
Bishops Castle Town
1
|
1 - 3
la 16 huhti, 15:00
Clee Hill
1
Church Stretton
3
|
2 - 2
la 19 maalis, 15:00
Clee Hill
2
Hanwood United Reserves
2
|
3 - 4
la 6 marras, 14:00
Clee Hill
3
Meole Brace
4
|
1 - 5
la 9 loka, 15:00
Clee Hill
1
Oakengates Athletic
5
|
0 - 5
la 18 syys, 15:00
Clee Hill
0
Wellington Amateurs Reserves
5
|
4 - 5
la 30 loka, 15:00
Clee Hill
4
Whitchurch Alport Reserves
5
|
1 - 1
la 8 tammi, 14:00
Clee Hill
1
Wroxeter Rovers
1
|
||
Han |
2 - 3
la 26 maalis, 15:00
Hanwood United Reserves
2
Atlas FC
3
|
0 - 0
la 22 tammi, 14:00
Hanwood United Reserves
0
Bishops Castle Town
0
|
2 - 0
la 12 helmi, 14:00
Hanwood United Reserves
2
Brown Clee
0
|
1 - 1
la 23 loka, 15:00
Hanwood United Reserves
1
Church Stretton
1
|
3 - 2
la 5 helmi, 14:00
Hanwood United Reserves
3
Clee Hill
2
|
4 - 2
la 26 helmi, 14:00
Hanwood United Reserves
4
Meole Brace
2
|
3 - 4
la 4 syys, 15:00
Hanwood United Reserves
3
Oakengates Athletic
4
|
1 - 6
la 30 loka, 15:00
Hanwood United Reserves
1
Wellington Amateurs Reserves
6
|
4 - 1
la 8 tammi, 14:00
Hanwood United Reserves
4
Whitchurch Alport Reserves
1
|
1 - 6
la 2 loka, 15:00
Hanwood United Reserves
1
Wroxeter Rovers
6
|
|
Meo |
0 - 4
la 19 helmi, 14:00
Meole Brace
0
Atlas FC
4
|
0 - 3
la 9 loka, 15:00
Meole Brace
0
Bishops Castle Town
3
|
2 - 0
la 13 marras, 14:00
Meole Brace
2
Brown Clee
0
|
0 - 5
la 19 maalis, 15:00
Meole Brace
0
Church Stretton
5
|
2 - 0
la 26 maalis, 15:00
Meole Brace
2
Clee Hill
0
|
2 - 2
la 28 elo, 15:00
Meole Brace
2
Hanwood United Reserves
2
|
1 - 9
la 15 tammi, 14:00
Meole Brace
1
Oakengates Athletic
9
|
0 - 2
la 7 touko, 15:00
Meole Brace
0
Wellington Amateurs Reserves
2
|
0 - 3
la 5 maalis, 15:00
Meole Brace
0
Whitchurch Alport Reserves
3
|
4 - 2
la 5 helmi, 14:00
Meole Brace
4
Wroxeter Rovers
2
|
|
Oak |
2 - 2
la 30 loka, 15:00
Oakengates Athletic
2
Atlas FC
2
|
1 - 2
la 8 tammi, 14:00
Oakengates Athletic
1
Bishops Castle Town
2
|
1 - 1
la 29 tammi, 14:00
Oakengates Athletic
1
Brown Clee
1
|
1 - 0
la 9 huhti, 15:00
Oakengates Athletic
1
Church Stretton
0
|
1 - 1
la 19 helmi, 14:00
Oakengates Athletic
1
Clee Hill
1
|
4 - 4
la 11 joulu, 14:00
Oakengates Athletic
4
Hanwood United Reserves
4
|
3 - 0
la 21 elo, 15:00
Oakengates Athletic
3
Meole Brace
0
|
1 - 2
ke 27 huhti, 19:00
Oakengates Athletic
1
Wellington Amateurs Reserves
2
|
2 - 3
la 6 marras, 14:00
Oakengates Athletic
2
Whitchurch Alport Reserves
3
|
2 - 2
la 26 helmi, 14:00
Oakengates Athletic
2
Wroxeter Rovers
2
|
|
Wel |
7 - 1
la 9 loka, 15:00
Wellington Amateurs Reserves
7
Atlas FC
1
|
3 - 1
la 6 marras, 14:00
Wellington Amateurs Reserves
3
Bishops Castle Town
1
|
3 - 1
la 26 maalis, 13:00
Wellington Amateurs Reserves
3
Brown Clee
1
|
6 - 1
la 21 elo, 15:00
Wellington Amateurs Reserves
6
Church Stretton
1
|
5 - 1
la 12 helmi, 14:00
Wellington Amateurs Reserves
5
Clee Hill
1
|
1 - 1
la 12 maalis, 15:00
Wellington Amateurs Reserves
1
Hanwood United Reserves
1
|
3 - 3
la 20 marras, 14:00
Wellington Amateurs Reserves
3
Meole Brace
3
|
4 - 1
la 2 loka, 15:00
Wellington Amateurs Reserves
4
Oakengates Athletic
1
|
2 - 2
ke 11 touko, 19:00
Wellington Amateurs Reserves
2
Whitchurch Alport Reserves
2
|
1 - 2
la 30 huhti, 15:00
Wellington Amateurs Reserves
1
Wroxeter Rovers
2
|
|
Whi |
1 - 1
la 12 maalis, 15:00
Whitchurch Alport Reserves
1
Atlas FC
1
|
0 - 1
la 25 syys, 15:00
Whitchurch Alport Reserves
0
Bishops Castle Town
1
|
2 - 3
la 23 huhti, 15:00
Whitchurch Alport Reserves
2
Brown Clee
3
|
0 - 4
la 30 huhti, 15:00
Whitchurch Alport Reserves
0
Church Stretton
4
|
1 - 0
la 9 huhti, 15:00
Whitchurch Alport Reserves
1
Clee Hill
0
|
4 - 2
la 18 syys, 15:00
Whitchurch Alport Reserves
4
Hanwood United Reserves
2
|
5 - 1
la 4 syys, 15:00
Whitchurch Alport Reserves
5
Meole Brace
1
|
2 - 2
la 12 helmi, 14:00
Whitchurch Alport Reserves
2
Oakengates Athletic
2
|
1 - 1
la 28 elo, 15:00
Whitchurch Alport Reserves
1
Wellington Amateurs Reserves
1
|
1 - 0
la 14 touko, 12:00
Whitchurch Alport Reserves
1
Wroxeter Rovers
0
|
|
Wro |
2 - 4
la 2 huhti, 15:00
Wroxeter Rovers
2
Atlas FC
4
|
2 - 1
la 30 loka, 15:00
Wroxeter Rovers
2
Bishops Castle Town
1
|
4 - 1
la 19 maalis, 15:00
Wroxeter Rovers
4
Brown Clee
1
|
4 - 0
la 12 helmi, 14:00
Wroxeter Rovers
4
Church Stretton
0
|
7 - 3
la 11 syys, 15:00
Wroxeter Rovers
7
Clee Hill
3
|
2 - 2
la 9 huhti, 15:00
Wroxeter Rovers
2
Hanwood United Reserves
2
|
4 - 2
la 16 huhti, 15:00
Wroxeter Rovers
4
Meole Brace
2
|
2 - 4
la 25 syys, 15:00
Wroxeter Rovers
2
Oakengates Athletic
4
|
1 - 2
la 5 maalis, 15:00
Wroxeter Rovers
1
Wellington Amateurs Reserves
2
|
4 - 1
la 9 loka, 15:00
Wroxeter Rovers
4
Whitchurch Alport Reserves
1
|
Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.
Subscribe